TIVVY ARCHIVE

The unofficial archives of Tiverton Town Football Club


Below is a listing of all the video content linked from this site:

Sat 17/11/1990 A FAC Aldershot 2-6
Sat 20/03/1993 H FAV Canvey Island 2-0
Sat 27/03/1993 A FAV Canvey Island 0-1
Sat 12/11/1994 H FAC Leyton Orient 1-3
Sun 15/01/1995 A FAV Stamco 3-4
Sat 07/02/1998 H FAV Oadby Town 2-1
Sat 14/03/1998 H FAV Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0
Sat 20/02/1999 H FAV Clitheroe 4-0
Sat 13/03/1999 A FAV Taunton Town 3-0
Sat 20/03/1999 H FAV Taunton Town 2-1
Sun 16/05/1999 H FAV Bedlington Terriers 1-0
Tue 26/11/2002 A FAC Crawley Town 2-3
Sat 06/03/2004 A SLP Newport County 1-2
Tue 22/08/2006 A SLP Bath City 1-1
Tue 19/09/2006 H FAC Bath City 1-3
Sat 10/03/2007 A SLP Wealdstone 1-2
Tue 13/03/2007 H SLP Bath City 0-0
Sat 31/03/2007 H SLP King's Lynn 1-0
Sat 04/08/2007 A SLCC Bath City 1-1
Sat 03/11/2007 H SLP Halesowen Town 1-1
Sat 02/02/2008 H SLP Rugby 1-0
Sat 15/11/2008 A SLP Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0
Sat 27/12/2008 H SLP Clevedon Town 3-2
Sat 03/10/2009 A SLP Cambridge City 1-1
Sat 05/12/2009 H SLP Leamington 2-3
Sat 17/04/2010 H SLP Halesowen Town 0-2
Fri 30/07/2010 H Fr AFC Wimbledon 1-2
Sat 28/08/2010 A SLP Cambridge City 0-5
Thu 21/10/2010 A SLP Weymouth 1-3
Mon 03/01/2011 A SLP Truro City 0-3
Sat 12/03/2011 A SLP Hednesford Town 0-2
Sat 09/04/2011 H SLP Weymouth 0-4
Thu 28/04/2011 H DSL Buckland Athletic 2-2
Sat 16/07/2011 H Fr Stoke City 1-2
Sat 29/10/2011 H SL1 Wimborne Town 1-1
Sat 26/11/2011 H FAT Swindon Supermarine 0-1
Sat 17/12/2011 A SL1 Poole Town 0-0
Sat 14/04/2012 H SL1 Poole Town 0-1
Sat 21/04/2012 A SL1 Wimborne Town 1-2
Sat 29/09/2012 A FAT Weymouth 0-3
Tue 30/10/2012 A SL1 Merthyr 3-0
Sat 17/11/2012 H SL1 Wimborne Town 2-0
Sat 01/12/2012 H SL1 Poole Town 1-2
Sat 16/02/2013 A SL1 Wimborne Town 0-2
Sat 06/04/2013 A SL1 Poole Town 0-2
Fri 09/08/2013 H Fr Truro City 1-0
Sat 19/10/2013 H FAT Truro City 3-2
Tue 14/01/2014 A SLC Weymouth 2-1
Tue 09/09/2014 H SL1 Mangotsfield United 3-0
Sat 27/09/2014 A SL1 Wimborne Town 3-1
Sat 10/10/2015 A SL1 AFC Totton 2-2
Sat 28/11/2015 H SL1 North Leigh 2-1
Sat 05/12/2015 H SL1 Evesham United 2-3
Sat 12/12/2015 A SL1 Wimborne Town 3-2
Sat 26/12/2015 H SL1 Bridgwater 1-1
Sat 19/03/2016 H SL1 Wimborne Town 2-1
Sat 26/03/2016 A SL1 Banbury United 0-0
Sat 24/09/2016 H SL1 Hereford 1-1
Sat 10/12/2016 A SL1 Evesham United 4-1
Sat 25/02/2017 A SL1 Mangotsfield United 2-1
Tue 21/03/2017 A DSL Plymouth Parkway 3-1
Wed 26/04/2017 H SL1 Taunton Town 3-1
Mon 01/05/2017 A SL1 Salisbury 2-0
Tue 02/05/2017 A DSL Exmouth Town 3-1
Tue 11/07/2017 H Tst Plymouth Argyle 1-2
Tue 15/08/2017 A SLP Hereford 0-1
Sat 02/09/2017 A FAC Banbury United 2-4
Tue 17/10/2017 A SLP Slough Town 0-2
Tue 24/10/2017 H SLP Hereford 2-2
Tue 31/10/2017 A FAT Banbury United 2-3
Sat 04/11/2017 A SLP Banbury United 2-1
Mon 01/01/2018 A SLP Dorchester Town 0-3
Sat 17/02/2018 A SLP St Neots Town 0-1
Sat 07/04/2018 A SLP Farnborough 3-2
Tue 24/04/2018 A SLP Kettering Town 3-2
Wed 25/07/2018 H Fr Elmore 3-1
Sat 04/08/2018 H Fr Street 4-2
Sat 11/08/2018 A SLP Swindon Supermarine 1-0
Tue 14/08/2018 H SLP Frome Town 3-1
Sat 18/08/2018 H SLP Walton Casuals 5-1
Mon 27/08/2018 H SLP Taunton Town 1-3
Sat 01/09/2018 A SLP Beaconsfield Town 2-0
Tue 11/09/2018 H DSL Exeter City 2-2
Sat 22/09/2018 H FAC Dorchester Town 2-0
Sat 29/09/2018 H SLP Basingstoke Town 4-1
Sat 06/10/2018 H FAC Metropolitan Police 3-3
Sat 13/10/2018 H SLP Farnborough 1-1
Tue 16/10/2018 H SLP Weymouth 1-2
Sat 03/11/2018 H SLP Staines Town 3-2
Sat 10/11/2018 H FAT Wingate & Finchley 2-3
Sat 17/11/2018 H SLP Hendon 0-0
Sat 22/12/2018 H SLP Swindon Supermarine 2-2
Wed 26/12/2018 A SLP Taunton Town 1-2
Sat 29/12/2018 A SLP Frome Town 3-1
Sat 19/01/2019 A SLP Hendon 2-2
Tue 12/02/2019 A SLP Poole Town 0-3
Sat 16/02/2019 H SLP Wimborne Town 0-3
Sat 02/03/2019 H SLP Metropolitan Police 2-1
Sat 09/03/2019 A SLP Gosport Borough 1-0
Sat 16/03/2019 H SLP Salisbury 2-0
Sat 23/03/2019 A SLP Farnborough 2-3
Sat 20/04/2019 H SLP Harrow Borough 1-1
Mon 22/04/2019 A SLP Dorchester Town 0-6
Tue 09/07/2019 H Fr Exeter City 0-1
Sat 10/08/2019 H SLP Hayes & Yeading United 2-2
Tue 13/08/2019 A SLP Poole Town 2-1
Sat 24/08/2019 H SLP Beaconsfield Town 6-1
Mon 26/08/2019 A SLP Taunton Town 1-3
Sat 31/08/2019 H SLP Salisbury 3-3
Wed 18/09/2019 H SLP Merthyr 1-0
Sat 21/09/2019 H FAC Bristol Manor Farm 2-4
Sat 28/09/2019 A SLP Farnborough 7-0
Sat 12/10/2019 A SLP Wimborne Town 3-0
Wed 16/10/2019 H SLP Yate Town 0-2
Sat 19/10/2019 H SLP Swindon Supermarine 2-0
Wed 06/11/2019 H FAT Yate Town 3-3
Sat 23/11/2019 A SLP Hendon 2-1
Sat 30/11/2019 H SLP Gosport Borough 2-3
Wed 01/01/2020 H SLP Taunton Town 3-2
Sat 04/01/2020 A SLP Hayes & Yeading United 0-0
Sat 11/01/2020 H SLP Poole Town 0-1
Sat 22/08/2020 A Fr Bideford 2-1
Tue 25/08/2020 H Fr Exeter City 1-2
Sat 19/09/2020 H SLP Wimborne Town 5-0
Sat 26/09/2020 A SLP Swindon Supermarine 2-1
Wed 30/09/2020 H SLP Weston-super-Mare 3-1
Sat 03/10/2020 H FAC Taunton Town 3-5
Sat 17/10/2020 H SLP Farnborough 3-1
Sat 24/10/2020 H SLP Walton Casuals 5-0
Sat 12/12/2020 A Fr Buckland Athletic 4-2
Sat 03/07/2021 A Fr Cribbs 0-0
Fri 09/07/2021 H Tst Exeter City 0-1
Tue 03/08/2021 H Fr Torquay United 1-3
Sat 04/09/2021 A FAC Salisbury 2-0
Sat 18/09/2021 H FAC Sholing 1-3
Sat 09/10/2021 A SLP Hendon 2-1
Sat 27/11/2021 A FAT Eastbourne Borough 1-2
Mon 03/01/2022 A SLP Taunton Town 1-3
Sat 22/01/2022 A SLP Wimborne Town 0-1
Tue 25/01/2022 A DSL Bideford 0-1
Sat 29/01/2022 H SLP Hendon 1-0
Tue 01/02/2022 A SLP Truro City 0-2
Sat 05/02/2022 A SLP Dorchester Town 1-1
Sat 26/03/2022 A SLP Hayes & Yeading United 3-2
Mon 18/04/2022 H SLP Taunton Town 0-1
Sat 23/04/2022 A SLP Swindon Supermarine 0-2
Sat 13/08/2022 A SLP Poole Town 4-2
Tue 16/08/2022 A SLP Merthyr 0-2
Mon 29/08/2022 H SLP Truro City 1-1
Sat 17/09/2022 A FAC Yate Town 1-2
Sat 08/10/2022 A FAT North Leigh 3-3
Sat 29/10/2022 H SLP Poole Town 2-1
Sat 19/11/2022 H SLP Merthyr 2-2
Sat 03/12/2022 A SLP Gosport Borough 1-2
Wed 07/12/2022 H SLP North Leigh 2-1
Mon 26/12/2022 H SLP Weston-super-Mare 0-2
Mon 02/01/2023 A SLP Truro City 2-3
Sat 04/02/2023 H SLP Dorchester Town 3-0
Sat 18/02/2023 H SLP Chesham United 2-1
Tue 28/02/2023 A SLP North Leigh 2-4
Sat 04/03/2023 H SLP Beaconsfield Town 1-2
Sat 18/03/2023 A SLP Swindon Supermarine 3-3
Tue 04/04/2023 H SLP Hendon 1-0
Tue 04/04/2023 H SLP Hendon 1-0
Sat 08/04/2023 H SLP Gosport Borough 1-0
Wed 12/04/2023 H SLP Plymouth Parkway 1-1
Thu 20/04/2023 H SLP Hayes & Yeading United 0-0
Sat 22/04/2023 H SLP Winchester City 2-4
Fri 12/05/2023 H DSL Willand Rovers 2-1
Sat 05/08/2023 H SLP Basingstoke Town 2-2
Sat 12/08/2023 A SLP Hayes & Yeading United 2-5
Tue 15/08/2023 A SLP Merthyr 1-2
Sat 19/08/2023 H SLP Didcot Town 5-3
Mon 28/08/2023 H SLP Plymouth Parkway 2-2
Sat 02/09/2023 H FAC Wimborne Town 0-1
Wed 13/09/2023 H SLP Salisbury 1-3
Sat 23/09/2023 H SLP Hendon 2-4
Sat 30/09/2023 H SLP Swindon Supermarine 1-1
Sat 07/10/2023 A FAT Swindon Supermarine 1-3
Sat 14/10/2023 H SLP Walton & Hersham 2-2
Tue 17/10/2023 A SLP Poole Town 0-2
Sat 21/10/2023 A SLP Gosport Borough 1-2
Sat 11/11/2023 H SLP Harrow Borough 0-0
Sat 02/12/2023 H SLP Hungerford Town 0-1
Sat 09/12/2023 H SLP Bracknell Town 2-1
Sat 16/12/2023 A SLP Didcot Town 0-0
Sat 23/12/2023 H SLP Beaconsfield Town 2-2
Sat 13/01/2024 H SLP Hayes & Yeading United 1-1
Sat 27/01/2024 H SLP Poole Town 4-2
Tue 30/01/2024 A SLP Winchester City 1-2
Sat 03/02/2024 A SLP Hendon 3-2
Sat 17/02/2024 A SLP Walton & Hersham 0-2
Sat 09/03/2024 H SLP AFC Totton 1-2
Sat 23/03/2024 H SLP Hanwell Town 2-0
Sat 30/03/2024 H SLP Merthyr 2-0